29 January

16:00 WIB
Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United
vs
Persebaya Surabaya
17:30 WIB
Turkey Super Lig
Istanbulspor
vs
Kayserispor
18:00 WIB
Thai Premier League
Khonkaen United
vs
Sukhothai
18:00 WIB
Thai Premier League
Lamphun Warrior
vs
Ratchaburi FC
18:15 WIB
Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede
vs
Feyenoord
18:30 WIB
Italian Serie A
AC Milan
vs
Sassuolo
18:30 WIB
Thai Premier League
Buriram United
vs
Chonburi Shark FC
19:00 WIB
France Ligue 1
Nice
vs
Lille
19:00 WIB
Thai Premier League
BEC Tero Sasana
vs
BG Pathum United
19:30 WIB
German Bundesliga 2
Arminia Bielefeld
vs
SV Sandhausen
19:30 WIB
German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger SV
vs
Eintracht Braunschweig
19:30 WIB
German Bundesliga 2
Nurnberg
vs
St. Pauli
19:30 WIB
Belgian Pro League
Anderlecht
vs
Royal Antwerp
20:00 WIB
Spanish La Liga
Real Valladolid
vs
Valencia
20:30 WIB
Holland Eredivisie
Volendam
vs
Groningen
20:30 WIB
Holland Eredivisie
Excelsior SBV
vs
AFC Ajax
20:30 WIB
England FA Cup
Brighton Hove Albion
vs
Liverpool
21:00 WIB
France Ligue 1
Clermont
vs
Nantes
21:00 WIB
France Ligue 1
Strasbourg
vs
Toulouse
21:00 WIB
France Ligue 1
AJ Auxerre
vs
Montpellier
21:00 WIB
France Ligue 1
Stade Brestois
vs
Angers
21:00 WIB
Italian Serie A
Juventus
vs
Monza
21:30 WIB
German Bundesliga
Schalke 04
vs
FC Koln
22:00 WIB
Belgian Pro League
Cercle Brugge
vs
KAA Gent
22:15 WIB
Spanish La Liga
Osasuna
vs
Atletico Madrid
22:30 WIB
Liga Portugal 1
Vizela
vs
Rio Ave
22:30 WIB
Liga Portugal 1
Casa Pia AC
vs
Santa Clara
22:45 WIB
Holland Eredivisie
SC Cambuur
vs
Fortuna Sittard
22:59 WIB
Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir
vs
Konyaspor
22:59 WIB
Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce
vs
Kasimpasa
23:05 WIB
France Ligue 1
Ajaccio
vs
Lyon
23:30 WIB
German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
vs
Borussia Dortmund

30 January

00:00 WIB
Italian Serie A
Lazio
vs
Fiorentina
00:30 WIB
Spanish La Liga
Celta Vigo
vs
Athletic Bilbao
00:30 WIB
Belgian Pro League
Zulte-Waregem
vs
Club Brugge
01:00 WIB
Liga Portugal 1
Boavista FC
vs
Portimonense
01:00 WIB
Primera Division Liga MX
Toluca
vs
Club Leon
02:45 WIB
France Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
vs
Reims
02:45 WIB
Italian Serie A
Napoli
vs
AS Roma
03:00 WIB
Spanish La Liga
Real Madrid
vs
Real Sociedad
03:00 WIB
Belgian Pro League
Racing Genk
vs
Seraing United
03:00 WIB
Argentine Division 1
CA Platense
vs
Newells Old Boys
03:30 WIB
Liga Portugal 1
FC Famalicao
vs
Estoril
04:00 WIB
Chile Primera Division
O.Higgins
vs
Colo Colo
05:15 WIB
Argentine Division 1
Colon de Santa Fe
vs
Lanus
05:15 WIB
Argentine Division 1
Racing Club
vs
Belgrano
05:15 WIB
Argentine Division 1
Instituto
vs
Sarmiento Junin
06:30 WIB
Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano
vs
CD Copiapo S.A.
07:30 WIB
Argentine Division 1
Boca Juniors
vs
Atletico Tucuman
08:00 WIB
Primera Division Liga MX
Pachuca
vs
Necaxa